Skip to content
Tally
Computers
Desktopssoon
PC components
Processorssoon
Memorysoon
Storagesoon
Motherboardssoon
Power suppliessoon
Phones
Smartphonessoon
Tabletssoon
TVssoon
Audio
Headphonessoon
Speakerssoon
Peripherals
Keyboardssoon
Micesoon
Gaming
Consolessoon
Networking
Routerssoon
Camerassoon
Wearables
Smartwatchessoon
Filament dryers1
3D printer enclosuressoon

13 groups, 24 categories, 4 groups with data. A group without data says soon; nothing is hidden.

AOC Q27G41ZDF price in Cyprus

The only current AOC Q27G41ZDF price in Cyprus is €449.00 plus shipping (fee not stated), at Cyprus PC, checked 2 h ago.

Screen size
26.5 in
Resolution
2560x1440
Refresh rate
240 Hz
Panel type
OLED

Sellers in Cyprus

2 retailers checked, 1 live, sorted by delivered total

Cyprus PCcyprus-pc.com
Price€449.00
StockIn stock
Shipping–Pickup in store: total €449.00
Delivered total–
Delivery1 to 3 days
Checked
Electroline
No listing found at Electroline, checked 2 h ago
Not available

Delivered total is price plus the stated shipping; a dash means the seller states none and we do not guess. Old offers are dimmed, say stock unknown and never count toward the verdict.

What the data says

written from the stored offers and specs only

1 Cyprus seller lists AOC Q27G41ZDF with a price read in the last 7 days. The price is €449.00 at Cyprus PC, read 2 h ago. 1 of 1 listing is marked in stock.

Cyprus PC asks €449.00 (shipping is not stated, so only the sticker price is known, delivery stated as 1 to 3 days) and shows it in stock.

10 of 13 compared specs are stated for AOC Q27G41ZDF: screen size 26.5 in, resolution 2560x1440, refresh rate 240 Hz, panel type OLED, response time 0.03 ms, hdr HDR10, adaptive sync Adaptive Sync, brightness 400 nits, curved No, ports 1x HDMI 2.0, 1x DisplayPort 1.4. Specs that are not stated stay blank in the table rather than guessed.

AOC AGON PRO AG276QZD2 is the closest match by specs; it differs in refresh rate (240 Hz here, 280 Hz there), hdr (HDR10 here, DisplayHDR True Black 400 there), brightness (400 nits here, 1000 nits there), ports (1x HDMI 2.0, 1x DisplayPort 1.4 here, 2x HDMI 2.1, 2x DisplayPort 1.4, USB 3.2 Gen 1 hub, 3.5 mm headphone out there). ASUS TUF Gaming VG27WQ is the closest match by specs; it differs in screen size (26.5 in here, 27 in there), refresh rate (240 Hz here, 165 Hz there), panel type (OLED here, VA there), response time (0.03 ms here, 1 ms there). ASUS TUF Gaming VG27WQ3B is the closest match by specs; it differs in screen size (26.5 in here, 27 in there), refresh rate (240 Hz here, 180 Hz there), panel type (OLED here, VA there), response time (0.03 ms here, 1 ms there).

Specifications

13 comparable keys declared, 3 not stated, 3 dashes below

AOC Q27G41ZDF specifications
SpecificationValue
Screen size26.5 in
Resolution2560x1440
Refresh rate240 Hz
Panel typeOLEDPage: QD-OLED
Response time0.03 msGtG
HDRHDR10
Adaptive syncAdaptive Sync
Brightness400 nits
CurvedNo
Ports1x HDMI 2.0, 1x DisplayPort 1.4
VESA mount–
Built-in speakers–
Release year–

Each value carries its source and verification date in the product data; a dash means no source states it.

Delivery

each retailer's own stated range

Postcode locations from GeoNames, licensed CC BY 4.0.

  • Cyprus PC–, 1 to 3 days

Price history

lowest delivered price

No price history yet. Tracking starts with the first snapshot.

Closest alternatives

nearest on the category's comparable specs

Where this fits

Questions

What is the AOC Q27G41ZDF price in Cyprus?
Only seller with a price in the last 7 days: Cyprus PC, €449.00 plus shipping (fee not stated), checked 2 h ago.
Where can I buy AOC Q27G41ZDF in Cyprus?
1 Cyprus seller listed AOC Q27G41ZDF in the last 7 days: Cyprus PC. The price is €449.00 at Cyprus PC, checked 2 h ago.
Is AOC Q27G41ZDF in stock in Cyprus?
1 of 1 offer checked in the last 7 days is marked in stock.
How long does delivery take for AOC Q27G41ZDF?
Cyprus PC states 1 to 3 days for delivery in Cyprus.
What are the main specs of AOC Q27G41ZDF?
Screen size: 26.5 in; Resolution: 2560x1440; Refresh rate: 240 Hz; Panel type: OLED.

How we check prices