Skip to content
Tally
Computers
Desktopssoon
PC components
Processorssoon
Memorysoon
Storagesoon
Motherboardssoon
Power suppliessoon
Phones
Smartphonessoon
Tabletssoon
TVssoon
Audio
Headphonessoon
Speakerssoon
Peripherals
Keyboardssoon
Micesoon
Gaming
Consolessoon
Networking
Routerssoon
Camerassoon
Wearables
Smartwatchessoon
Filament dryers1
3D printer enclosuressoon

13 groups, 24 categories, 4 groups with data. A group without data says soon; nothing is hidden.

AOC 24B3HA2 23.8" price in Cyprus

The cheapest AOC 24B3HA2 23.8" price in Cyprus is a delivered total of €95.00, at Electroline, checked 2 h ago.

Screen size
23.8 in
Resolution
1920x1080
Refresh rate
100 Hz
Panel type
–

Sellers in Cyprus

2 retailers checked, 2 live, sorted by delivered total

Electroline
Price€95.00
StockIn stock
ShippingFree over €30.00
Delivered total€95.00
Delivery–
Checked
Cyprus PCcyprus-pc.com
Price€109.00
StockIn stock
Shipping–Pickup in store: total €109.00
Delivered total–
Delivery1 to 3 days
Checked

Delivered total is price plus the stated shipping; a dash means the seller states none and we do not guess. Old offers are dimmed, say stock unknown and never count toward the verdict.

What the data says

written from the stored offers and specs only

2 Cyprus sellers list AOC 24B3HA2 23.8" with a price read in the last 7 days. The lowest sticker price is €95.00 at Electroline, read 2 h ago. 2 of 2 listings are marked in stock.

Electroline asks €95.00 (free delivery is stated) and shows it in stock. Cyprus PC asks €109.00 (shipping is not stated, so only the sticker price is known, delivery stated as 1 to 3 days) and shows it in stock.

3 of 13 compared specs are stated for AOC 24B3HA2 23.8": screen size 23.8 in, resolution 1920x1080, refresh rate 100 Hz. Specs that are not stated stay blank in the table rather than guessed.

Specifications

13 comparable keys declared, 10 not stated, 10 dashes below

AOC 24B3HA2 23.8" specifications
SpecificationValue
Screen size23.8 in
Resolution1920x1080
Refresh rate100 Hz
Panel type–
Response time–
HDR–
Adaptive sync–
Brightness–
Curved–
Ports–
VESA mount–
Built-in speakers–
Release year–

Each value carries its source and verification date in the product data; a dash means no source states it.

Delivery

each retailer's own stated range

Postcode locations from GeoNames, licensed CC BY 4.0.

  • Electroline€95.00, –
  • Cyprus PC–, 1 to 3 days

Price history

lowest delivered price

No price history yet. Tracking starts with the first snapshot.

Where this fits

Questions

What is the AOC 24B3HA2 23.8" price in Cyprus?
Cheapest in stock: delivered total €95.00 at Electroline, checked 2 h ago.
Where can I buy AOC 24B3HA2 23.8" in Cyprus?
2 Cyprus sellers listed AOC 24B3HA2 23.8" in the last 7 days: Electroline, Cyprus PC. The lowest sticker price is €95.00 at Electroline, checked 2 h ago.
Is AOC 24B3HA2 23.8" in stock in Cyprus?
2 of 2 offers checked in the last 7 days are marked in stock.
Which Cyprus seller is cheapest for AOC 24B3HA2 23.8"?
Electroline at €95.00 delivered total, among sellers with the item in stock.
What are the main specs of AOC 24B3HA2 23.8"?
Screen size: 23.8 in; Resolution: 1920x1080; Refresh rate: 100 Hz.

How we check prices